
Find your next spare
Used car parts catalogue
Search by reference, make or model. You can also use English part names such as “gearbox”, “door mirror” or “window regulator”.





ALFA ROMEO
Gas cooler ALFA ROMEO 147 (190) 55197877
Reference: 55197877
Ask for a price
View part details
ALFA ROMEO
Used car part ALFA ROMEO 147 (190)
Original part name: TENSOR CORREA AUXILIAR
Ask for a price
View Spanish listing
ALFA ROMEO
Engine mounting ALFA ROMEO 147 (190) 46744451
Reference: 46744451
Ask for a price
View part details
ALFA ROMEO
Used car part ALFA ROMEO 147 (190) 0445214040
Original part name: RAMPA INYECTORA
Reference: 0445214040
Ask for a price
View Spanish listing
ALFA ROMEO
Used car part ALFA ROMEO 147 (190) 55185409
Original part name: POLEA CIGUEÑAL
Reference: 55185409
Ask for a price
View Spanish listing



ALFA ROMEO
Fuel injector ALFA ROMEO 147 (190) 0445110111
Reference: 0445110111
Ask for a price
View part detailsALFA ROMEO
Fuel injector ALFA ROMEO 147 (190) 0445110111
Reference: 0445110111
Ask for a price
View part detailsALFA ROMEO
Fuel injector ALFA ROMEO 147 (190) 0445110111
Reference: 0445110111
Ask for a price
View part detailsALFA ROMEO
Fuel injector ALFA ROMEO 147 (190) 0445110111
Reference: 0445110111
Ask for a price
View part details

ALFA ROMEO
Used car part ALFA ROMEO 147 (190) 192A5000
Original part name: BLOQUE
Reference: 192A5000
Ask for a price
View Spanish listing
ALFA ROMEO
Used car part ALFA ROMEO 147 (190) 46790118
Original part name: COLECTOR ESCAPE
Reference: 46790118
Ask for a price
View Spanish listing
ALFA ROMEO
Gas cooler ALFA ROMEO 147 (190) B74236F
Reference: B74236F
Ask for a price
View part details
ALFA ROMEO
Used car part ALFA ROMEO 147 (190) 55181513
Original part name: TERMOSTATO
Reference: 55181513
Ask for a price
View Spanish listingALFA ROMEO
Gearbox ALFA ROMEO 147 (190) 6 VELOCIDADES
Reference: 6 VELOCIDADES
Ask for a price
View part details
ALFA ROMEO
Used car part ALFA ROMEO 147 (190) 55181513
Original part name: TERMOSTATO
Reference: 55181513
Ask for a price
View Spanish listing